Mon. May 23rd, 2022
OSA vs SAP Dream11 Prediction

OSA vs SAP Dream11 Prediction

OSA vs SAP Dream11 Prediction
OSA vs SAP Dream11 Prediction

Match Preview :-

Venue:  Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Osaka)

Time: 19th March 2022, 12:30 PM

Match Table Point

OSA vs SAP Dream11 Prediction Table Point
OSA vs SAP Dream11 Prediction Table Point

Team Participating In J1 League

ClubYear
joined
Seasons
in J1
Based inFirst season in
top flight
Seasons in
top flight
Current spell in
top flight
Last title
FC Tokyo1999 (J2)21Chofu2000212012–
Kashima Antlers199329Southwestern cities/towns of Ibaraki1985/86321993–2016
Avispa Fukuoka199610FukuokaFukuoka1996102021–
Shonan Bellmare199413South and central cities/town in Kanagawa1972312018–1981
Cerezo Osaka199520Osaka & Sakai, Osaka1965462017–1980
Yokohama F. Marinos199329YokohamaYokosuka & Yamato1979411982–2019
Kawasaki Frontale1999 (J2)18Kawasaki, Kanagawa1977202005–2021
Gamba Osaka199328North cities in Osaka1986/87352014–2014
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo199810All cities/towns in Hokkaidō1989/90132017–
Júbilo Iwata199424Iwata, Shizuoka1980332022–2002
Nagoya Grampus199328All cities/towns in Aichi1973362018–2010
Urawa Red Diamonds199328Saitama1965542001–2006
Kashiwa Reysol199524Kashiwa, Chiba1965482020–2011
Shimizu S-Pulse1993 (J)28Shizuoka1993282017–
Sagan Tosu1999 (J2)10Tosu, Saga2012102012–
Sanfrecce Hiroshima199327HiroshimaHiroshima1965492009–2015
Kyoto Sanga199611Southwestern cities/towns in Kyoto1996112022–
Vissel Kobe199723KobeHyōgo1997232014–

Source for teams participating:
Pink background denotes club was most recently promoted from J2 League.
“Year joined” is the year the club joined the J.League (Division 1 unless otherwise indicated).
“First season in top flight”, “Seasons in top flight”, “Current spell in top flight”, and “Last title” include seasons in the old Japan Soccer League First Division.

J1 League Team News

Cerezo Osaka:

  • No players are currently injured or suspended.

Consadole Sapporo:

  • No players are currently injured or suspended.

Squad Standard Stats 2022 J1 League


Playing Time
PerformancePer 90 Minutes
Squad# PlAgePossMPStartsMin90sGlsAstG-PKPKPKattCrdYCrdRGlsAstG+AG-PKG+A-PK
Avispa Fukuoka1828.541.34443604.011101200.250.250.500.250.50
Cerezo Osaka2228.447.34443604.055500601.251.252.501.252.50
Consa Sapporo1828.555.04443604.033301400.750.751.500.751.50
FC Tokyo1928.349.33332703.032300711.000.671.671.001.67
Gamba Osaka1928.040.54443604.053500211.250.752.001.252.00
Grampus1929.040.03332703.010100200.330.000.330.330.33
Júbilo Iwata1930.854.34443604.076700621.751.503.251.753.25
Kashima Antlers2026.949.84443604.066600601.501.503.001.503.00
Kashiwa Reysol1726.648.34443604.063511401.500.752.251.252.00
Kawa Frontale2129.751.86665406.010910001101.671.503.171.673.17
Kyoto Sanga2327.445.54443604.043400421.000.751.751.001.75
Marinos2526.957.47776307.01291201921.711.293.001.713.00
S-Pulse1826.944.34443604.044400101.001.002.001.002.00
Sagan Tosu2127.254.45554505.032300300.600.401.000.601.00
Sanfrecce2129.548.54443604.033300300.750.751.500.751.50
Shonan Bellmare2327.646.84443604.021200610.500.250.750.500.75
Urawa Reds2028.150.36665406.054500620.830.671.500.831.50
Vissel Kobe2328.660.86665406.033301810.500.501.000.501.
Totals may not be complete for all senior-level play, see coverage note.

Opponent Standard Stats 2022 J1 League

Playing Time


Performance





Per 90 Minutes


Squad# PlAgePossMPStartsMin90sGlsAstG-PKPKPKattCrdYCrdR
vs Avispa Fukuoka1828.958.84443604.02220060
vs Cerezo Osaka2227.652.84443604.05350151
vs Consa Sapporo1828.045.04443604.03330170
vs FC Tokyo1928.950.73332703.02220030
vs Gamba Osaka1928.659.54443604.06660061
vs Grampus1928.560.03332703.02120051
vs Júbilo Iwata1927.745.84443604.05550021
vs Kashima Antlers2028.150.34443604.03130041
vs Kashiwa Reysol1727.351.84443604.02120073
vs Kawa Frontale2127.948.26665406.07670080
vs Kyoto Sanga2329.154.54443604.06560030
vs Marinos2527.942.67776307.08780080
vs S-Pulse1828.455.84443604.06560142
vs Sagan Tosu2128.345.65554505.01010020
vs Sanfrecce2128.351.54443604.04340020
vs Shonan Bellmare2327.253.34443604.06451131
vs Urawa Reds2028.149.76665406.07770170
vs Vissel Kobe2328.339.26665406.08680081
Totals may not be complete for all senior-level play, see coverage note.

Twitter Trends Of OSA vs SAP

More Stats For OSA vs SAP Dream11 Prediction

Squad size: 35

Average age: 25.6

Foreigners: 514.3 %

National team players: 3

Stadium: Yodoko Sakura Stadium24.481 Seats

Current transfer record: 0

Players Stats Of OSA vs SAP
Cerezo Osaka:

  • Hiroshi Kiyotake scored 1 goals in 4 matches.
  • Hiraoki Okuna scored 1 goals in 4 matches.
  • Takashi Inui  scored 1 goals in 1 matches.
  • Player to watch: Hiroshi Kiyotak

Consadole Sapporo:

  • Lucas Fernandes  scored 1 goals in 4 matches.
  • Shino Koroki  scored 1 goals in 4 matches.
  • Daiki Suga  scored 1 goals in 4 matches.
  • Player to watch: Lucas Fernandes 

Squad Available For Today OSA vs SAP Dream11 Prediction

SAP Squad :

Takanori Sugeno, Shunta Tanaka, Hiroki Miyazawa, Takuma Arano, Ryota Aoki, Lucas Fernandes, Takuro Kaneko, Daiki Suga, Tomoki Takamine, Yoshiaki Komai, Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa, Yosei Sato, Taika Nakashima, Daihachi Okamura, Takahiro Yanagi, Kojiro Nakano, Douglas Oliveira, Shinji Ono, Shunta Awaka, Shota Nishino, Hiromu Tanaka, Akito Fukumori, Chanathip Songkrasin, Koki Otani, Milan Tucic, Kazuki Fukai, Jay Bothroyd, Toya Nakamura

Osasuna Squad :

Sergio Herrera, Aridane Hernandez, David Garcia, Nacho Vidal, Manu Sanchez, Javi Martinez-Calvo, Darko Brasanac, Ruben Garcia, Oier Sanjurjo, Lucas Torro, Kike Garcia, Unai Garcia, Juan Cruz, Jesus Areso, Roberto Torres, Inigo Perez, Ezequiel Avila, Ivan Martínez Gonzalvez, Juan Perez, Javi Ontiveros, Jonas Ramalho, Jon Moncayola, Unai Dufur, Kike Barja, Ante Budimir, Jose Angel Valdes, Diego Moreno, Robert Ibanez, Jaume Grau, Aimar Oroz, Pablo Ibanez, Iker Benito, Yoel Ramirez, Pablo Valencia

Probable Team For Today’s Match J1 League

OSA vs SAP Dream11 Prediction | Best Match Details | Match Preview | Live Team Updates
OSA vs SAP Dream11 Prediction

Live Prediction For Todays Match

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.