Wed. May 25th, 2022
man playing soccer game on field

NGY vs REY Dream11 Prediction

NGY vs REY Dream11 Prediction
NGY vs REY Dream11 Prediction

Match Preview

Venue: Toyota Stadium (Toyota City)

Time:  20th  march 2022, 10:30 AM

Match Table Point

NGY vs REY Dream11 Prediction
NGY vs REY Dream11 Prediction

Team Participating In J1 League

ClubYear
joined
Seasons
in J1
Based inFirst season in
top flight
Seasons in
top flight
Current spell in
top flight
Last title
FC Tokyo1999 (J2)21Chofu2000212012–
Kashima Antlers199329Southwestern cities/towns of Ibaraki1985/86321993–2016
Avispa Fukuoka199610Fukuoka, Fukuoka1996102021–
Shonan Bellmare199413South and central cities/town in Kanagawa1972312018–1981
Cerezo Osaka199520Osaka & Sakai, Osaka1965462017–1980
Yokohama F. Marinos199329Yokohama, Yokosuka & Yamato1979411982–2019
Kawasaki Frontale1999 (J2)18Kawasaki, Kanagawa1977202005–2021
Gamba Osaka199328North cities in Osaka1986/87352014–2014
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo199810All cities/towns in Hokkaidō1989/90132017–
Júbilo Iwata199424Iwata, Shizuoka1980332022–2002
Nagoya Grampus199328All cities/towns in Aichi1973362018–2010
Urawa Red Diamonds199328Saitama1965542001–2006
Kashiwa Reysol199524Kashiwa, Chiba1965482020–2011
Shimizu S-Pulse1993 (J)28Shizuoka1993282017–
Sagan Tosu1999 (J2)10Tosu, Saga2012102012–
Sanfrecce Hiroshima199327Hiroshima, Hiroshima1965492009–2015
Kyoto Sanga199611Southwestern cities/towns in Kyoto1996112022–
Vissel Kobe199723Kobe, Hyōgo1997232014–
Source for teams participating:
Pink background denotes club was most recently promoted from J2 League.
“Year joined” is the year the club joined the J.League (Division 1 unless otherwise indicated).
“First season in top flight”, “Seasons in top flight”, “Current spell in top flight”, and “Last title” include seasons in the old Japan Soccer League First Division.

Squad Standard Stats 2022 J1 League

Playing TimePerformancePer 90 Minutes
Squad# PlAgePossMPStartsMin90sGlsAstG-PKPKPKattCrdYCrdRGlsAstG+AG-PKG+A-PK
Avispa Fukuoka1828.541.34443604.011101200.250.250.500.250.50
Cerezo Osaka2228.447.34443604.055500601.251.252.501.252.50
Consa Sapporo1828.555.04443604.033301400.750.751.500.751.50
FC Tokyo1928.349.33332703.032300711.000.671.671.001.67
Gamba Osaka1928.040.54443604.053500211.250.752.001.252.00
Grampus1929.040.03332703.010100200.330.000.330.330.33
Júbilo Iwata1930.854.34443604.076700621.751.503.251.753.25
Kashima Antlers2026.949.84443604.066600601.501.503.001.503.00
Kashiwa Reysol1726.648.34443604.063511401.500.752.251.252.00
Kawa Frontale2129.751.86665406.010910001101.671.503.171.673.17
Kyoto Sanga2327.445.54443604.043400421.000.751.751.001.75
Marinos2526.957.47776307.01291201921.711.293.001.713.00
S-Pulse1826.944.34443604.044400101.001.002.001.002.00
Sagan Tosu2127.254.45554505.032300300.600.401.000.601.00
Sanfrecce2129.548.54443604.033300300.750.751.500.751.50
Shonan Bellmare2327.646.84443604.021200610.500.250.750.500.75
Urawa Reds2028.150.36665406.054500620.830.671.500.831.50
Vissel Kobe2328.660.86665406.033301810.500.501.000.501.
Totals may not be complete for all senior-level play, see coverage note.

Opponent Standard Stats 2022 J1 League

Playing Time   Performance      Per 90 Minutes   
Squad# PlAgePossMPStartsMin90sGlsAstG-PKPKPKattCrdYCrdR
vs Avispa Fukuoka1828.958.84443604.02220060
vs Cerezo Osaka2227.652.84443604.05350151
vs Consa Sapporo1828.045.04443604.03330170
vs FC Tokyo1928.950.73332703.02220030
vs Gamba Osaka1928.659.54443604.06660061
vs Grampus1928.560.03332703.02120051
vs Júbilo Iwata1927.745.84443604.05550021
vs Kashima Antlers2028.150.34443604.03130041
vs Kashiwa Reysol1727.351.84443604.02120073
vs Kawa Frontale2127.948.26665406.07670080
vs Kyoto Sanga2329.154.54443604.06560030
vs Marinos2527.942.67776307.08780080
vs S-Pulse1828.455.84443604.06560142
vs Sagan Tosu2128.345.65554505.01010020
vs Sanfrecce2128.351.54443604.04340020
vs Shonan Bellmare2327.253.34443604.06451131
vs Urawa Reds2028.149.76665406.07770170
vs Vissel Kobe2328.339.26665406.08680081
Totals may not be complete for all senior-level play, see coverage note.

Injury Report Of NGY vs REY

Kashiwa Reysol:

  • no injury in this game.

Nagoya:

  • no injury in this game.

More Stats For NGY vs REY Dream11 Prediction

Squad size: 35

Average age: 25.6

Foreigners: 514.3 %

National team players: 3

Stadium: Yodoko Sakura Stadium24.481 Seats

Current transfer record: 0

Squad Of NGY vs REY

  • Nagoya :

Yohei Takeda, Mitch Langerak, Tsubasa Shibuya, John Higashi, Yuichi Maruyama, Kazuya Miyahara, Shinnosuke Nakatani, Haruya Fujii, Yutaka Yoshida, Tiago Pagnussat, Ryoya Morishita, Shumpei Naruse, Akinari Kawazura, Akira Yoshida, Sho Inagaki, Leo Silva, Yuki Soma, Kazuki Nagasawa, Hiroyuki Abe, Keiya Sento, Manabu Saito, Hidemasa Koda, Koki Toyoda, Yoshida Haruki, Mateus, Jakub Swierczok, Yoichiro Kakitani, Mu Kanazaki, Noriyoshi Sakai

  • Kashiwa :

Seung Gyu Kim, Masato Sasaki, Haruki Saruta, Kenta Matsumoto, Taiyo Koga, Yuta Someya, Takuma Ominami, Kamijima Takumi, Yuji Takahashi, Naoki Kawaguchi, Kengo Kitazume, Wataru Iwashita, Emerson Santos, Takuma Otake, Hayato Tanaka, Takumi Tsuchiya, Matheus Savio, Tomoya Koyamatsu, Douglas Moreira, Hiromu Mitsumaru, Keita Nakamura, Yuto Yamada, Hidekazu Otani, Keiya Shiihashi, Sachiro Toshima, Takuto Kato, Masatoshi Mihara, Riku Ochiai, Mao Hosoya, Hidetaka Maie, Dyanfrez Douglas, Rodrigo Angelotti, Fumiya Unoki, Yugo Masukake, Kaito Mori, Yuki Muto

Some Best Choice For Today J1 League

Goal-KeeperTsubasa Shibuya, Seung Gyu Kim
DefenderHaruya Fujii, Shumpei Naruse, Takuma Ominami, Takuma Otake
Mid-FielderLeo Silva, Douglas Moreira
ForwardMateus, Yoichiro Kakitani, Hidetaka Maie

Probable Team For Today’s Match J1 League

Live Prediction For Todays Match

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.